2014 Spring Information

Location: Field # 12 .
Along side of the pavilion.  Parking in the driveway or playground parking lot.

Our Tot program will be run by PSC professional staff: Dave Vaccaro. He will be the coach/trainer for each session. Each player will need a parent that is available to be involved. We will also need a parent volunteer to be the age group coordinator for each group
Complex Map

Players need #3 ball to bring to all sessions.  Shinguards are not required, cleats are optional, sneakers are fine.  Club provides uniform jersey for all players.

Tot Age Chart

Age Group Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul
Under 3 2010 2010 2010 2010 2010 2011 2011 2011 2011 2011 2011 2011
Under 4 2009 2009 2009 2009 2009 2010 2010 2010 2010 2010 2010 2010

Registered Players 4/7

U3 Sean Ambrose U4 Damian Allen
U3 Savannah Angle U4 JeRae' Allen
U3 Michael Baez U4 Macie Ashbridge
U3 Janessa Baker U4 Makayla Aviles
U3 Maximus Busnardo U4 Kylie bancroft
U3 Lilliana Cain U4 Enzo Bell-Miller
U3 Antonio Carvalho U4 Owen Buehler
U3 Leigha Coverly U4 Marco Cervini
U3 Jay-Shon Day U4 Mason Dick
U3 Isabella DeSantis U4 Adrianna DiGregorio
U3 Conor Floyd U4 Juliana Fanz
U3 Lucas Floyd U4 Kayla Fishbein
U3 Riley Floyd U4 Alonna Freerksen
U3 Vihanna Garcia U4 Jack Genievich
U3 Ayden Hammer U4 Dane Holland
U3 Vegas Iaconelli U4 Luke Lankin
U3 Jacob Legg U4 Griffin Legatie
U3 Nathan Luedtke Schofield U4 Natalie Lindmeier
U3 Skyler Lugo U4 Killian McGraw
U3 Charlie Audrey Martin U4 Chase Miller
U3 Ava Mayne U4 Brayden Moughan
U3 Lillian Moses U4 Christiano Nowak
U3 Bryn Moughan U4 Ian Palm
U3 Mason Munyan U4 Joseph Riggins
U3 Dominic Pace U4 Ranae Scurry
U3 Jacob Purdon U4 Jacob Silva
U3 Mason Sanchez U4 Lucas Silva
U3 Ryleigh Sarracino U4 Claire Wolf
U3 Sophia Schofield U4 Lily Wright
U3 Melvin Sheridan
U3 Connor Wolf

Fall 2014

Spring 2013

Coach

Spring Schedule

Saturday, April 12, 2014
Saturday, April 19, 2014
Saturday, April 26, 2014
Saturday, May 3, 2014
Saturday, May 10, 2014
Saturday, May 17, 2014
Saturday, May 24, 2014
Saturday, May 31, 2014
Saturday, June 7, 2014 (Make-Up)

Coordinator

CarrieAnn Wands
       c.wands@aol.com

U3 Session 9:15AM-10:00AM

Bryn Moughan
Jacob Purdon
Lillian Moses
Ayden Hammer
Connor Wolf
Mason Munyan
Charlie Audrey Martin
Vegas Iaconelli
Vihanna Garcia
Ryleigh Sarracino
Melvin Sheridan
Maximus Busnardo
Michael Baez
Sophia Schofield
Nathan Luedtke Schofield
Sean Ambrose

Coordinator

Edward DeSantis
      ed.desantis@att.net

U3 Session 10:10AM-10:55AM

Isabella DeSantis
Skyler Lugo
Jay-Shon Day
Conor Floyd
Lucas Floyd
Riley Floyd
Leigha Coverly
Antonio Carvalho
Ava Mayne
Dominic Pace
Janessa Baker
Mason Sanchez
Lilliana Cain
Jacob Legg
Savannah Angle
Mason Dick
Claire Wolf

Coordinator

   Brittany Thurston
brittanylynn0208@gmail.com

U4 Session 11:05AM-11:55AM

Ian Palm
Killian McGraw
Lily Wright
Adrianna DiGregorio
Joseph Riggins
Ranae Scurry
Alonna Freerksen
Kylie Bancroft
Jacob Silva
Lucas Silva
Damian Allen
Enzo Bell-Miller

Coordinator

Kelly Moughan
gerardkelly27@hotmail.com

U4 Session 12:05PM-12:50PM

Brayden Moughan
Dane Holland
Kayla Fishbein
Chase Miller
Macie Ashbridge
Natalie Lindmeier
Griffin Legatie
Juliana Fanz
Owen Buehler
JeRae' Allen
Christiano Nowak
Marco Cervini
Luke Lankin
Jack Genievich
Makayla Aviles
Copyright (c) 2014 Pittsgrove Soccer Club  |  Privacy Policy | Terms Of Use  Log In
Powered By Blue Sombrero